Black Belt Kyokushin-Seishin


1 Dan

 

Mr. Nirmal Karmacharya             

Mr. Jitendra Shrestha                  

Mr. Rubi Dangal                            

Mr. Rajkumar K.C.                         

Mr. Suman Pariyar                        

Mr. Harka Man Lama                   

Mr. Bishal Bal                                

Mr. Sajal Bajracharya                   

Ms. Sumitra Chaulagai                

Ms. Binita Bhandari                     

Mr. Rubin Bade                             

Mr. Prajwol Shakya                      

Ms. Kalpana Tamang                   

Mr. Pushkal Thapa                       

Mr. Surendra Jung Shah              

Mr. Rabin Raj Karnajeet               

Mr. Roshan Voyedhyo                  

Mr. Sundar Prajapati                    

Mr. Sandesh Manandhar             

Mr. Achut Adhikari                       

Mr. Sudip Raj Panday                   

Mr. Surendra Manandhar           

Mr. Sudip Shrestha                        

Mr. Seshang Shrestha                   

Mr. Samarpan Timalsina              

Mr. Ishwor Basnet                         

Mr. Bijendra Ranjit                        

Mr. Regan Shrestha                       

Mr. Subash Limbu                         

Mr. Manjit Bhujel                          

Mr. Rijan Bhujel                             

Mr. Saroj Tamang                          

Mr. Rocky Tamang                        

Mr. Arjun Lama                             

Mr. Sujita Shrestha                       

Mr. Rupak Shrestha                      

Mr. Jayram Thing                          

           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



2 Dan

Ms Hema Manandhar         

Mr. Suman Tamang             

Mr. Bishnu Khadka              

Mr. Raju Ratna Shakya        

Mr. Anoj pote                       

Mr. Manik Sing Tamang      

Mr. Jen Kumar Lama           

Ms. Srijana Tamang             

Mr. Ram Bista                       

Mr. Ramsharan Dhital         

Mr. Rajkumar Gurung         

Mr. Rajendra Thapa             

Mr. Dipu Adhikari                

Mr. Rajkumar Tamang         

Mr. Manoj Thapa                          

Mr. Gobinda Budathoki               

Mr. Santosh Gupta                       

Mr. Suresh Shrestha                     

Mr. Dilip Tamang                           

Mr. Sudan Shrestha                      

Mr. Prakash Tamang                     

Mr. Krishna Thapa                         

Mr. Birash Manandhar                 

Mr. Suraj Tamang                          

Mr. Budha Tamang                        

 

 

 

 

 



3 Dan

Mr. Hari Gopal Manandhar        

Mr. Harka Bahadur Tamang       

Mr. Bishnu Shrestha                      

Mr. Buddi Nath Neupani              

Mr. Ajit Giri                                      

Mr. Krishna kumar shrestha       

Mr. Raju Tamang                           

Mr. Gopal Bhujel               



4 Dan

Mr. Rahadev Pote                          

Mr. Tulshiram Shrestha                

Mr. Prabin Basnet       

Mr. Raj Krishna Shrestha



5 DAN

-



6 DAN

SHIHAN ASHOK KUMAR SHRESTHA

BRANCH CHIEF/ PRESIDENT

NEPAL KYOKUSHIN-SEISHIN KAIKAN KARATE ASSOCIATION, NEPAL



7 DAN

-



8 DAN

KANCHO SEISHIN IWASHITA (JAPAN)

WORLD KYOKUSHIN KAI KARATE ORG

WORLD SEISHIN KAIKAN KARATE ORG



9 DAN

SOKE ANDRE COLUMBE (USA)



10 DAN

-